FCRA

.


Declaration of Receipts Under the Foreign Contribution Regulatory Act


 

SNName of DonorDate of ReceiptAmount(INR)
1Give Foudation25-01-201722473.50
2Pravah02-02-2017160000.00
3Operation Asha16-03-2017335000.00
4Milaan Foudation (USA)16-03-2017326527.50
5Give Foudation21-02-20173464.77
6Give Foudation21-02-20171466.40
7Give Foudation21-02-2017501.42
8Give Foudation16-03-2017965.89
9Erase Poverty16-03-2017500000
10Give Foudation17-03-2017953.46